PYPL Season 5 Stats Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionGPPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGTOATT Ratio
TheSickestFlow-Down BelowPoint Guard3235.1112421207791043465717927666.05864.8550.76.52.50.341272
ii_SouthPaw28SimplyGreatPoint Guard5017.38654948857232254515726459.08359.4701.09.81.10.041923
Cali_TinoDub ClubPoint Guard3127.08361927282530049417829560.72960.3390.68.82.60.241162
ToWavvy-Savage StormCenter4616.67655692297574347495305770.10152.63212.45.01.61.62913
Cushpak_GS9 GoonsquadShooting Guard3025.37591826737027847916130558.03852.7870.68.91.20.02674
SplashKing20_SGSimplyGreatSmall Forward5513.373017214917724322507349163.51137.3633.12.73.20.41762
vPG-TryHard2KVice CityPoint Guard3024.07211828336727444914125061.02456.4000.69.41.20.251392
Titan14_SGSimplyGreatPower Forward5612.1680413158119682915187518756.17840.1077.42.82.11.21712
HaadDaGr8_AboveAllPoint Guard2722.46052622152221638214324456.54558.6071.08.21.90.12643
Real_JRSavage StormSmall Forward4610.548525849381852868515064.68556.6670.51.82.00.21313
DripSweat–HOMICIDEPoint Guard2221.9482711424512222336174666.07136.9573.26.52.00.53712
makina319The RookiesShooting Guard2518.8469351722951743159517555.23854.2861.46.91.20.24902
dallas8131Down BelowSmall Forward3612.94644365686191282549367.73058.0651.21.81.90.21451
j-cave25SimplyGreatShooting Guard3712.2453205972316426311618862.35761.7020.51.61.90.11262
oGierbo-New Town CriminalsCenter3014.744120756572819729841466.10728.5716.91.91.90.91441
VybzCapAlot-Savage StormPower Forward3512.5437746182151672608815064.23158.6672.11.72.30.41342
OnlyAustiinHenny WarriorsShooting Guard2716.0433262133811592899418655.01750.5381.07.91.40.041072
LakerzTownSavage StormShooting Guard4110.442726477021652688515761.56754.1400.61.11.70.01351
Da_Birdgang_GoatDub ClubSmall Forward2615.74081754650186241264477.17859.0910.72.12.50.01242
G_O_D_P_L_A_N_SLoyalty DynastyPoint Guard3013.139476208426170311196354.66230.1592.56.91.40.241172
jay_mac19Dub ClubCenter3112.53883287839501762641566.66720.00010.62.51.31.61432
T_Raww_540SimplyGreatCenter3610.73863648928231752642366.28866.66710.12.50.80.62601
FljChiefHOMICIDEPoint Guard2515.4386291445541452557613256.86357.5761.25.82.20.23692
PostedUpN54OVASimplyGreatShooting Guard2713.837322892621432648115854.16751.2660.83.31.00.11372
x-GREGGY-xEastSideEliteShooting Guard2116.735012492711392245911362.05452.2120.62.31.30.01232
KooolaidSavageHenny WarriorsPower Forward2414.33432635294148239386861.92555.8821.11.51.20.21251
PopFam_Angel345Loyalty DynastyShooting Guard2314.83411285450138239499957.74149.4950.53.72.00.03601
oLuiyo-New Town CriminalsSmall Forward3011.233641558531302035910264.03957.8431.41.82.80.11322
D-BOI_4107GS9 GoonsquadPoint Guard2215.33364241628147221214566.51646.6671.91.92.80.41262
kinG_queG908Loyalty DynastySmall Forward3210.5335169715026131223498858.74455.6825.32.21.60.82531
TSF-Sanity313Terror Savage FamilyShooting Guard3011.133233504151312206310759.54558.8791.11.71.40.21292
MarothisEastSideEliteCenter2513.233118010061271332196111960.73151.2617.24.02.41.12502
MoReala2kZhu Gang NationShooting Guard2513.13272636195141286279049.30130.0001.01.40.80.22481
LowGng_SmokeJACKBOYZGAMINGPoint Guard2612.3319252464301162675314743.44636.0541.09.51.70.051262
cmorecake55FundeddSmall Forward1324.5318518390134189295070.89958.0000.41.43.00.01161
Thats-AKGS9 GoonsquadPoint Guard1817.43146962319128187427668.44955.2633.83.41.70.52282
IIDEMONTIMEIIHenny WarriorsCenter3010.3308238734341130207346362.80253.9687.92.41.41.41322
IFLEXX_48Suicide SquadShooting Guard1519.92981455376114180599463.33362.7660.93.72.50.42282
vReplyzSavage StormPoint Guard1717.0289161791201022066813949.51548.9210.910.50.70.04633
Hoop4ThreeYTBloodhoundsSmall Forward1915.0285729624115171448567.25151.7650.41.53.30.21172
TheFatboy3Endless MomentumShooting Guard1321.22753691126116202122857.42642.8572.87.00.90.54482
iMostHated-_-Dream TeamPoint Guard2013.727318168263108203367053.20251.4290.98.41.30.24862
HoodieCapone-Savage StormPower Forward2112.927126116250972086713646.63549.2651.25.51.20.03662
supaaabrolyBITEPoint Guard2411.126745166524106159326566.66749.2311.96.92.20.22573
PapiCRivera19Try and Clamp UsCenter1814.42602733320281102160250.9260.00015.21.81.11.63481
Trill_Keadon410Embrace The WinCenter1714.92531924826221201590075.4720.00011.32.81.51.32292
DJWitnessRun N GunCenter2310.82483169826301171770066.1020.00013.74.31.11.32472
DaMercy513HOMICIDEPower Forward1714.52474038331295150457063.33364.2862.42.21.90.71232
STONEBREAKER45BR REVENANTShooting Guard1714.52462139303111172163864.53542.1051.22.31.80.21153
liMightCliplAboveAllSmall Forward2111.62442532487105151213769.53656.7571.21.52.30.3094
FrankyMacHenny WarriorsCenter1121.9241277517399167296759.28143.2842.56.81.50.35531
MrGetBUCK3ts32SimplyGreatShooting Guard288.6241197129590144579562.50060.0000.72.51.00.21253
LETHAL–MINDSETLethal CorePoint Guard1318.12356314817510215141267.55033.3334.811.41.30.43414
H_mercado_69The RookiesShooting Guard2210.62332726531196152286163.15845.9021.21.22.40.51162
ChiRaQGG1212Zhu Gang NationPoint Guard249.7232143604711102171245959.64940.6786.02.52.00.52481
TOP_V_NOTCHFlood SznPoint Guard1515.4231198216583125507066.40071.4291.35.51.10.33502
vSxpremeDJDown BelowPoint Guard268.823013683492191173165152.60131.3735.23.21.90.82422
Lapotencia-OGEastSideEliteSmall Forward1416.2227206621899168102158.92947.6191.44.71.50.63392
jayevryday973HOMICIDECenter2210.12231966416311011570064.3310.0008.92.90.71.41302
Gg-LacosteThe RookiesPoint Guard2210.022145621811741426011452.11352.6322.02.80.80.52392
DamnTim2KAboveAllCenter1514.3215136342318991360072.7940.0009.12.31.51.22261
SportsGamer2010WarAngelsPower Forward287.62145912514987186247046.77434.2862.14.50.50.341051
WATZBRACKINKILLA CITY KINGSShooting Guard1316.221116481628915472757.79225.9261.23.71.20.24531
zEasy-Buckets-_The RookiesCenter2110.0209391831979129406661.24060.6061.90.91.50.41181
ImAightThoooUnruly GangPower Forward1217.3208203521181122365866.39362.0691.72.91.80.12232
Kb_GOT_eMCHIDI BANG BANGShooting Guard1612.9207113410083169247349.11232.8770.72.10.60.02241
RetroBaby-VenomShooting Guard239.0206215482584155296554.19444.6150.92.33.60.21173
Corner_HoeFlood SznSmall Forward1414.62049237241289116101576.72466.6676.62.61.70.91202
||-iShowOut-||GS9 GoonsquadShooting Guard1315.319982623273114467164.03564.7890.62.01.80.21112
jlott612CV STEPPASPoint Guard1315.0195455519476125355960.80059.3223.54.21.50.31183
MuekaHighTech-PRThe RookiesCenter209.7193199553139891290468.9920.00010.02.81.62.01252
x_Hot-I-Sauce_xVice CityPower Forward238.3192175410468106527864.15166.6670.72.30.40.21262
DC_Focus-Dub ClubPower Forward296.61905536353671295110051.93851.0001.91.21.20.11162
JoeWhitTheShxtsHenny WarriorsCenter1710.91861862620208411541173.04336.36410.91.51.21.21251
NoLyfeHero-Endless MomentumCenter1314.21841126245208314751656.46331.2508.64.83.51.52282
chevthangs2000KILLA CITY KINGSPower Forward1412.9180172336365107447560.74858.6671.21.62.60.21191
Sir_H1GH_ALOTTrained To GoShooting Guard199.4179404746465119488954.62253.9332.12.52.40.21262
SenseiSengNever Been AverageShooting Guard821.817465611163110417557.27354.6670.87.01.40.13232
OangiiAboveAllPower Forward1710.21738245064117437854.70155.1280.51.40.30.01152
only1beechaumHigh AltxtudePoint Guard247.21736084271365116264656.03456.5222.53.51.10.52442
|_SmUtHaS_|Chicago DrunkaholicsSmall Forward227.8172333835463117397053.84655.7141.51.71.60.21153
II-MadeInDade-IIReal ToxicShooting Guard1214.3172692491369118213958.47553.8465.82.00.81.11112
FunnullFlood SznSmall Forward1214.317210142426892263973.91366.6670.81.22.00.2182
DellyBravooBlood SeasonPoint Guard821.417156415168108235162.96345.0980.68.01.90.13213
TOPFLIGHT31High AltxtudePoint Guard1214.217077718063108407458.33354.0540.66.41.50.03382
kb24truthWarAngelsCenter1412.1170273818564121408652.89346.5121.92.71.30.41143
BigSteelCity44GS9 GoonsquadCenter208.517019763203677105112073.33355.0009.93.21.01.81243
TakeOvaHigh AltxtudeShooting Guard821.11692341716898274469.38861.3640.34.32.10.12142
twill8685Lethal CoreSmall Forward1312.8166473316471100183771.00048.6493.62.51.20.31152
GDS_GLiTCHGilas Death SquadPower Forward1510.7160173320066106194162.26446.3411.12.21.30.0075
BlickySzn-The HoodlumsPoint Guard722.91607677062117276152.99144.2621.09.61.00.08571
|_PRATT_|Down BelowCenter1213.316011658221873995773.73771.4299.74.81.81.52203
NBA-SteezyNever Been AveragePoint Guard1213.316068218362124245450.00044.4440.56.81.50.33372
Bang_17bANGThe Money TeamPoint Guard917.71598751106510561261.90550.0000.98.31.20.05422
GuapChopShop252FundeddPoint Guard1015.81589293575798305558.16354.5450.92.93.50.71132
TSF-EARTHZhu Gang NationSmall Forward217.41569638221068146155346.57528.3024.61.81.00.52471
NezFrm_Mcree41Henny WarriorsPower Forward169.6153693425136099305160.60658.8244.32.11.60.81123
GDS_FluentGilas Death SquadPoint Guard819.115319431716393142967.74248.2762.45.42.10.13222
xDemonJayEmbrace The WinPoint Guard819.115311759057109326352.29450.7941.49.41.10.03223
GeorgieX-PRThe RookiesSmall Forward1311.61517201225881335071.60566.0000.51.50.90.2192
E_J706Dream TeamSmall Forward1212.6151174419556113123649.55833.3331.43.71.60.43331
LoBo__AsEsINo_PRReact 2 The FamilyPower Forward246.315111724221659100336359.00052.3814.91.00.90.71211
InfiniteG19714Terror Savage Family721.41501942705195427453.68456.7572.76.01.00.03182
EHjamaican16High AltxtudePower Forward217.014814754301163125103450.40029.4127.02.61.40.51262
||_tVert_||Flood SznPoint Guard818.41471057105187346158.62155.7381.37.10.10.04322
RealisHimWarAngelsPoint Guard1113.31461038716096244062.50060.0000.93.50.60.12192
ClutchTimeFrogWarAngelsPower Forward246.0145563110260197105330.45718.8682.31.30.40.11321
stepwisetick187DreamEatersSmall Forward265.61452023186611314610146.56545.5450.80.90.70.21171
TooMuchDrip773HOMICIDESmall Forward236.2143542920456110254850.90952.0832.31.30.90.20103
GDS_CarrynioGilas Death SquadPoint Guard1113.014310601715293336655.91450.0000.95.51.50.12272
KenoBlood-GS9 GoonsquadSmall Forward1211.613933191935277355067.53270.0002.81.61.60.31112
THEDPOTYLethal CoreCenter1211.61398124291954120317245.00043.0566.82.02.41.62241
KingClutch_713WarAngelsPoint Guard168.61382614220260132102945.45534.4831.68.91.30.14612
InsanemoemoeWarAngelsPoint Guard915.213733211535484203864.28652.6323.72.31.70.32181
akeem_jonesWarAngelsPower Forward1112.313526514152104234850.00047.9170.25.91.30.13322
NZEFOUNDER1Dream TeamShooting Guard1211.21346221555594133458.51138.2355.21.80.40.41132
MrInson43Dream TeamCenter206.713314153191153113164146.90339.0247.12.71.00.61262
Claymaker23World TribePower Forward1012.71278392005482101665.85462.5000.83.92.00.01143
TOP-GOONS-_-Dream TeamPoint Guard1012.61263832954988203555.68257.1433.83.20.90.52241
YT-XNADOXDream TeamSmall Forward815.8126617504492326947.82646.3770.82.10.60.0163
x-x-FlawReal ToxicPoint Guard525.0125137605275132369.33356.5220.27.41.20.02113
ExcuseMe-WJ334Dream TeamSmall Forward1012.4124331025555950257.8950.0003.31.02.50.51141
king_melly1011Henny WarriorsPoint Guard815.4123187611046101276045.54545.0002.39.51.40.03233
ERICGONZAGAAboveAllCenter1110.811911139131550680073.5290.00010.13.51.21.41162
xLAZERBEAM-_-Embrace The WinCenter206.0119774335104698246046.93940.0003.92.21.80.51182
bigg_wan23CV STEPPASShooting Guard139.21196312104889184653.93339.1300.52.41.60.01172
LulkobeAboveAllShooting Guard913.2119430704374325858.10855.1720.43.30.80.0184
A1–YTDream TeamShooting Guard523.4117671805372111773.61164.7061.21.43.60.03131
SEND_NUDEZ-77BloodhoundsSmall Forward619.5117042804181295250.61755.7690.07.01.30.04262
|Blicky|Taken For GrantedPoint Guard619.5117143704366253765.15267.5680.27.21.20.03202
iTheDynastyLethal CorePower Forward138.9116363315114380306453.75046.8752.82.51.20.8175
TWillVASimplyGreatPoint Guard167.311663917044101246043.56440.0000.42.41.10.02291
o-DINK-oThe Money TeamCenter912.811589221218508881656.81850.0009.92.41.32.02181
E_get_bussssy412JACKBOYZGAMINGPower Forward716.311411121814274284956.75757.1431.61.72.60.1182
ROCNMOVEHigh AltxtudeCenter129.311214651934685133454.11838.2351.25.41.60.32253
JWilliams__Slime SznPoint Guard813.9111737514377163155.84451.6130.94.60.60.14291
WavyKILLER654321Loyalty DynastyCenter1010.910918101234474163459.45947.0591.81.01.20.3191
rdhhulkLethal CoreShooting Guard1010.91095231223856294467.85765.9090.52.31.20.2173
BigCammySosaFundeddShooting Guard157.210813436191047861354.65133.3338.92.41.30.72281
EGC-KING23Henny WarriorsSmall Forward128.91078181844167203861.19452.6320.71.51.50.3192
Oh_MagikkFlood SznPower Forward119.610635152684770101667.14362.5003.21.42.40.7182
GDS_LA-RW0Gilas Death SquadShooting Guard813.310622451824366132565.15252.0002.85.62.30.34292
|-_-JataviouslChains Off E-SportsSmall Forward119.510431161464486122851.16342.8572.81.51.30.52211
CloutTooNiceDown BelowPower Forward205.21044435391244104144442.30831.8182.21.82.00.61241
GDS_JoLLyDoGGilas Death SquadCenter128.710430181844263152466.66762.5002.51.51.50.31122
CMPLTCNTRLThe Money TeamShooting Guard714.9104327603965192960.00065.5170.43.90.90.02122
chevythangs2000KILLA CITY KINGSPower Forward813.01048201623781215245.67940.3851.02.52.00.32191
okcbestUnprovoked JabsShooting Guard812.91039101624189173046.06756.6671.11.32.00.32161
Big-_-SimbaEndless MomentumPower Forward714.6102692113848750064.0000.0009.93.01.91.1192
GhostFaceDrillaGS9 GoonsquadCenter812.6101993523949710369.0140.00012.44.42.91.12123
RobnandezEastSideEliteSmall Forward911.11002828274457261562.50040.0003.13.13.00.42162
CMoney22874CHIDI BANG BANGPoint Guard910.796146315142870748.2760.0001.67.01.70.15451
CantGuardJMacGoodFellas GamingPoint Guard519.095357703360254855.00052.0830.611.41.40.04183
FljBill9HOMICIDEShooting Guard127.89438381373689206040.44933.3333.23.21.10.62271
armanie2fly4uTerror Savage FamilyPoint Guard331.394118213562203956.45251.2820.36.00.70.36191
Phillyboysteve12Loyalty DynastyPower Forward615.0903184440650461.5380.0005.21.30.70.7161
T_SaynomoDream TeamSmall Forward811.39071191883366214150.00051.2208.92.42.31.02151
KingRoninnSlime SznShooting Guard422.088102541377362050.68530.0002.56.31.00.37281
DOT_ME_FAMILYGS9 GoonsquadPower Forward127.38752172133164254548.43855.5564.31.41.80.3182
fastblackkidEmbrace The WinShooting Guard614.587119603545172277.77877.2730.23.21.00.0154
NBA-SCAREFACE-21Never Been AveragePower Forward136.68674161693381144240.74133.3335.71.21.20.72241
BurbxrryNYLoyalty DynastyShooting Guard810.88678100385792066.66745.0000.91.01.30.0033
GetStichesMTSBlood SeasonSmall Forward614.3861624130385351271.69841.6672.74.02.20.0293
bballizalliknowKILLA CITY KINGSCenter155.68478411552976164438.15836.3645.22.71.00.31172
babyboy2189Death RowShooting Guard810.4831247130367942545.57016.0001.55.91.60.03252
KingBriggoBlood SeasonPower Forward810.38213211623157204154.38648.7801.62.62.00.3154
BXSEPY_174Death RowPower Forward711.78243173536553665.45550.0006.12.40.40.72161
NBA-Huncho2kNever Been AverageSmall Forward810.38215131323453111964.15157.8951.91.61.60.32121
SmooveMoney220Unprovoked JabsSmall Forward516.080016403165163747.69243.2430.03.20.80.02102
NBA-Ngott8Never Been AverageShooting Guard516.08056432845193162.22261.2901.01.20.80.6171
illumineztyVice CitySmall Forward810.08093813045183166.66758.0651.10.41.00.1151
ConfusedHennyHenny WarriorsSmall Forward515.879491013250112064.00055.0000.81.82.00.2171
deathchaser330Try and Clamp UsSmall Forward136.1792916402856203550.00057.1432.21.20.30.0063
gTL_BergRun N GunShooting Guard107.97915221332961173447.54150.0001.52.21.30.3164
ClutchTimeTrizzyWarAngelsSmall Forward711.17824221213069143943.47835.8973.43.11.70.12151
jjsmooth94Endless MomentumPoint Guard107.77723271403063102447.61941.6672.32.71.40.01112
GDS_Deetrick-Power Forward710.9761112733048162862.50057.1431.61.71.00.4034
NateTheOldheadAboveAllPower Forward135.87544191392745172660.00065.3853.41.51.00.71112
MidWEST_LarryJACKBOYZGAMINGShooting Guard710.6745712134512766.66728.5710.71.01.70.1142
Tommy__BoyyyyWorld TribeCenter107.373792210122554123346.29636.3647.92.21.01.21112
ESpellzzzZhu Gang NationPower Forward612.07228172131610150.8200.0004.72.80.30.22141
ZagaSZNJordan CrewSmall Forward612.072267712848163258.33350.0004.31.21.20.22101
iHateSickestDown BelowPoint Guard418.07212751315392058.49145.0000.36.81.30.33132
CoachBill3Chicago DrunkaholicsCenter193.770117541892860142746.66751.8526.22.80.90.52352
ClutchTimeTyDream TeamSmall Forward97.7693345236287631336.84223.0773.75.02.60.75471
SHADOW-GGNever Been AverageSmall Forward88.56837161266292641.93534.6150.40.92.00.12131
LA_LakeShow247World TribeShooting Guard417.06850102539131864.10372.2221.30.00.30.0150
WrongGuy89Dream TeamShooting Guard610.865991112450173948.00043.5901.51.51.80.2025
pacersfan24The Money TeamPower Forward97.265562545266962437.68125.0006.22.80.40.62171
SCVRYHOUR_iPMWorld TribeSmall Forward415.8633520274291664.28656.2500.81.30.50.0291
RJFootball-Embrace The WinPoint Guard231.0623830264441459.09128.5711.54.01.50.0471
LeAuntaeLoyalty DynastyCenter512.2614517146274341162.79136.3649.03.42.81.23151
Brabruh27Suicide SquadCenter610.261632779235082346.00034.78310.54.51.21.52122
AlmightyGoon516Loyalty DynastySmall Forward87.459314402345112351.11147.8260.41.80.50.0144
Big_Jock334Slime SznCenter105.8581123624626490053.0610.00011.23.62.40.62162
El_Scat19CV STEPPASCenter511.65861169727370072.9730.00012.23.21.81.4153
FilayMTSBlood SeasonCenter87.358853310192153133039.62343.33310.64.11.32.42152
TopShottaFlow_XMurda Mitten Glove GangCenter78.15718311352354112842.59339.2862.64.41.90.72162
BvngA_Da_Don27Murda Mitten Glove GangCenter414.35758167322430051.1630.00014.54.01.80.84161
GDS_BatungbakalGilas Death SquadCenter414.0562888425422759.52428.5717.02.02.01.0281
SeeseTheKidCV STEPPASPoint Guard318.756332802148112543.75044.0001.010.72.70.0265
YouShotThat–RazePower Forward318.355471012131111767.74264.7061.32.33.30.3261
Coleman44_GoodFellas GamingCenter510.854137531937143251.35143.7502.61.41.00.6151
oVo_KJAboveAllPower Forward69.054205412138122255.26354.5453.30.80.70.2132
ImUzi-GGJACKBOYZGAMINGCenter413.5545196822360061.1110.00012.82.31.52.0271
GDS_Chooch-Power Forward68.853412010724350268.5710.0006.83.31.71.2292
LowWitDaFlow-Savage StormCenter510.653361394223291168.75081.8187.22.61.80.82121
Tooch_TheBoatGoodFellas GamingSmall Forward510.653194422154113238.88934.3753.80.80.80.4151
III–Shady–IIIRun N GunShooting Guard413.0522810322374859.45950.0000.52.02.50.8142
urban_killer5705Philadelphia LegacyCenter412.8513672425370067.5680.0009.01.80.51.04150
MOB-KingJamesBlood SeasonSmall Forward68.551511701831152558.06560.0000.81.81.20.0134
BIG_NUPE-x-TLN5 Bonafide ProblemsCenter86.35018121132039102051.28250.0002.31.51.40.41111
Kickz4dayzUnknownPower Forward316.750675123390058.9740.0002.02.31.70.3017
HoodieVbeThe HoodlumsShooting Guard68.3502550202591280.00075.0000.30.80.80.0161
HugMyGlockTaken For GrantedSmall Forward59.84917111213371363.63653.8460.21.42.20.2142
Kyptonic-DeathsFREE SMOKESmall Forward412.04821040193381857.57644.4440.52.51.00.0291
BrklynMadeAboveAllCenter316.04836117321262480.76950.00012.03.72.31.0381
Mir23Hunnit-_-EliteShooting Guard59.246619501733112351.51547.8261.23.81.00.02112
Darryl__8thaveeCV STEPPASCenter411.54624113122292475.86250.0006.02.80.80.3134
Dee404_305XTexas HittazCenter59.24652958193341057.57640.00010.41.81.01.6291
Nazo2K-_-ElitePower Forward315.0452073320310064.5160.0006.72.31.01.0142
ReboundsTFGTaken For GrantedCenter59.045431411821301470.00025.0008.62.82.21.62121
NBA-AlmightyJeffNever Been AverageCenter59.0456382421260080.7690.00012.61.60.40.8291
LockUpSumoSavage StormPower Forward67.54577151203961851.28233.3331.21.22.50.2161
CynicalMeechGoodFellas GamingShooting Guard59.04545140173051556.66733.3330.81.02.80.0151
DaM0n3y603WarAngelsSmall Forward411.04415960182851264.28641.6673.82.31.50.03101
Reese_Trey5ElitePoint Guard411.04412150173992343.59039.1300.35.31.30.04171
Traidmarx2KSpaced OutCenter314.3432423518340052.9410.0008.00.71.01.7121
DC-Chief-Dub ClubShooting Guard67.243355801631112051.61355.0005.80.81.30.0015
GodlyHxrseAboveAllCenter314.343391310320300166.6670.00013.04.33.31.0262
XploytsBlood SeasonShooting Guard410.54216101427142551.85256.0000.31.50.30.0016
HaVoK-_-03Endless MomentumSmall Forward67.04241341183641650.00025.0000.72.20.70.20113
dam_ab100Loyalty DynastyShooting Guard58.442151070173682147.22238.0953.02.01.40.0152
THE-504-SOULJABound 2 WinPoint Guard220.54118801521101471.42971.4290.54.04.00.0591
califooya-Small Forward66.84121144315371240.54150.0003.52.30.70.52101
AyeeParlayyyCHIDI BANG BANGCenter58.04049175919340055.8820.0009.83.41.01.84181
X-x-X-SESSHOMARUWorld TribePower Forward66.74025712114334842.42450.0004.21.22.00.2161
JFish215EliteCenter410.04042113118340052.9410.00010.52.80.80.34141
bigSMOBB518World TribeSmall Forward410.04011001428112350.00047.8260.30.30.00.0150
LordCinnabonNever Been AveragePower Forward66.740711701534102044.11850.0001.21.81.20.0000
DontTrustBamTaken For GrantedShooting Guard313.34014001528102253.57145.4550.31.30.00.0122
ChampagneGooseSavage StormPoint Guard49.83912840153171948.38736.8420.37.01.00.03113
TheRealLeek99CV STEPPASSmall Forward75.639126151173231153.12527.2731.70.92.10.12111
xGLgOUTTAPOCK3TxBlackoutPower Forward, Shooting Guard, Small Forward49.53838601330102243.33345.4550.82.01.50.0124
King_Ace_813Slime SznShooting Guard312.7382120143492341.17639.1300.70.30.70.0140
aarongoeshard23JACKBOYZGAMINGSmall Forward49.3371520143382242.42436.3640.31.30.50.0141
KonicKillaFlood SznShooting Guard75.3371341142381560.87053.3330.10.40.60.1031
Distynkt_Real ToxicSmall Forward66.237854217263665.38550.0001.30.80.70.3141
FEV-RTerror Savage FamilyPoint Guard218.537012101225112248.00050.0000.06.00.50.09171
Mr_UnBelievable0FundeddSmall Forward57.437141652152751055.55650.0002.83.21.00.4292
Real_Savage_3Blocc BoysPower Forward48.835843013294944.82844.4442.01.00.80.0151
young__ceez92414Empire State VillansCenter311.7352230215220068.1820.0007.31.00.00.75140
rudeeboiiiiPhiladelphia LegacySmall Forward48.8355860152851053.57150.0001.32.01.50.03111
C_CamarataGoodFellas GamingPower Forward57.0355072915270055.5560.00010.01.40.41.8161
LimitlessLuke–RazeSmall Forward217.5352730131791176.47181.8181.03.51.50.0361
fonzirelleKILLA CITY KINGSSmall Forward75.035201152133751735.13529.4122.91.60.70.31101
SFG-YEEZYPhiladelphia LegacyShooting Guard311.334245116261361.53833.3330.71.31.70.3131
MONEY_T510Death RowCenter56.83475185116310051.6130.00015.03.61.00.22102
warior35EastSideElitePower Forward48.534191250133582137.14338.0954.83.01.30.0272
Diabolical-T-Murda Mitten Glove GangShooting Guard311.3342172114373737.83842.8570.75.70.70.35161
VampinByNature_WarAngelsSmall Forward48.3339631142941348.27630.7692.31.50.80.33101
RellMelo215-_-ElitePoint Guard216.53301310132071265.00058.3330.06.50.50.06111
MAC2135FREE SMOKECenter311.0332482316301353.33333.3338.02.70.71.0271
xxPdotJAYxxEmbrace The WinShooting Guard48.333465016290555.1720.0001.01.51.30.0123
SkyWalkerYoWorld TribePower Forward56.63324139714283950.00033.3334.82.61.81.43131
breadwinner340FREE SMOKEPower Forward216.032543115210071.4290.0002.52.01.50.5114
Rockies2KEmbrace The WinPoint Guard132.032111301114101378.57176.9231.011.03.00.0226
vGoat-RDThe RookiesPoint Guard216.03222340112181452.38157.1431.011.52.00.010191
Sportsaholic5Flood SznCenter56.432151671112491945.83347.3683.03.21.40.2028
Ro2Cold4RazeShooting Guard131.0310520111771064.70670.0000.05.02.00.0551
King12KL11Endless MomentumSmall Forward215.5314311101691462.50064.2862.01.50.50.5241
GDS_BisacoolGilas Death SquadSmall Forward310.03034140112261150.00054.5451.01.34.70.0271
Kapone44boyZhu Gang NationCenter65.030841841912280042.8570.00014.03.00.73.23161
iJUSTMURDERxRazePoint Guard214.5292173012224754.54557.1431.08.51.50.0472
WaxTheGlassCHIDI BANG BANGPower Forward47.329111112101991552.63260.0002.82.80.30.5143
ImDATruth1990Run N GunPoint Guard39.72916183191961047.36860.0005.36.01.00.36191
HennsaneHenny WarriorsPower Forward214.028033011155873.33362.5000.01.51.50.0241
TheShaqtus32Unprovoked JabsShooting Guard39.32837145211221250.00050.00012.34.71.70.7382
MBgreatness20Lethal CoreShooting Guard39.0273230102641338.46230.7691.00.71.00.0012
GkHoLLaJACKBOYZGAMINGSmall Forward213.527330291591360.00069.2311.51.50.01.0122
imurderweavesBloodhoundsShooting Guard213.5271981112351247.82641.6670.54.54.00.5362
DGR__BeastKGCPoint Guard126.026090011123391.667100.0000.09.00.00.0552
GDS_MestizoGilas Death Squad213.0261421112170070.5880.0007.01.00.50.5360
xlMisFitsPhiladelphia LegacyPoint Guard213.0262123182171938.09536.8421.06.01.50.5591
UnderRatedReemEmbrace The WinPoint Guard213.026117219175852.94162.5000.58.51.00.5472
Iso_Dom21Spaced OutShooting Guard38.7260153012230552.1740.0000.05.01.00.04121
xJUICE901xUnknownShooting Guard38.3253268012311438.71025.0001.08.72.70.03103
NBA-ELITE-YTNever Been AveragePower Forward212.024444112160075.0000.0002.02.02.00.5122
kingloon24Murda Mitten Glove GangSmall Forward38.0245840102831035.71430.0001.72.71.30.04121
BigBossButlerEmbrace The WinPower Forward38.024784310153566.66760.0002.32.71.31.0133
LBRZAY-_-ttvBTWAboveAllPower Forward38.0247572102141247.61933.3332.31.72.30.7132
TurqeyKILLA CITY KINGSSmall Forward211.523110182371634.78343.7500.50.50.00.5470
ProfessorUNCDub ClubSmall Forward211.02262228866100.000100.0003.01.01.01.0231
Ec_Chargers5212FundeddShooting Guard63.722775082051040.00050.0001.21.20.80.0024
ImReally_AssCV STEPPASPower Forward211.02252107106870.00075.0002.51.00.50.0121
QuadripleOG_BlacDeath RowPoint Guard121.021021071371053.84670.0000.02.01.00.0331
JPxM23Embrace The WinCenter210.52156329151460.00025.0002.53.01.51.0000
NBA-King247Never Been AverageShooting Guard210.52138209173752.94142.8571.54.01.00.0233
DC_BucketDub ClubSmall Forward210.52113008145757.14371.4290.51.50.00.0122
wise_king90Zhu Gang NationSmall Forward210.52116509183750.00042.8570.53.02.50.0232
GuzyWitDaUzyEastSideElitePoint Guard121.02102108105680.00083.3330.02.01.00.0221
AYthaCREATORSpaced OutPower Forward210.52112008100080.0000.0000.51.00.00.0121
Legit_Nj22Loyalty DynastyPower Forward45.321946282351934.78326.3162.31.01.50.5141
SlashingRimHenny WarriorsPower Forward210.02041629192447.36850.0002.00.53.01.0230
ISOFrmDTMurda Mitten Glove GangPoint Guard120.020270061461342.85746.1542.07.00.00.0442
A_M_bush3Dub ClubShooting Guard29.51910319140364.2860.0000.50.01.50.5110
LouKane-11KILLA CITY KINGSCenter36.31922146271731041.17630.0007.34.72.00.7262
StopItFive732CHIDI BANG BANGCenter36.319143318150253.3330.0004.71.01.00.3390
zGoDf4Th3rz-Vice CityPoint Guard29.519214206133746.15442.8571.07.01.00.0362
CodyRey87Zhu Gang NationPoint Guard29.519210309171452.94125.0001.05.01.50.01110
bubbaLoc562FREE SMOKEPower Forward29.519320261851433.33335.7141.51.00.01.0241
Alfredo_BFGTaken For GrantedShooting Guard119.01913008122466.66750.0001.03.00.00.0661
B-WilderDeath RowCenter29.519444071951336.84238.4622.02.02.00.0114
SAMAN747Death RowPower Forward118.018231061261150.00054.5452.03.01.00.0222
T-MANN6Henny WarriorsShooting Guard29.01845108132461.53850.0002.02.50.50.0123
NBA-Ronnie651Never Been AveragePower Forward118.01895009100090.0000.0009.05.00.00.0223
ChinoWhyNotDream TeamSmall Forward36.01861627232930.43522.2222.00.32.00.7390
Touchdownkid24GS9 GoonsquadSmall Forward35.717373162111228.5718.3331.02.31.00.3142
the-guru01Chicago DrunkaholicsShooting Guard28.517131061251050.00050.0000.51.50.50.0113
ArcSzn_Taken For GrantedShooting Guard28.51722407133653.84650.0001.01.02.00.0000
Julio_GwapoDream TeamPoint Guard116.01621208120166.6670.0002.01.02.00.0330
SharpShooterLECCHIDI BANG BANGShooting Guard116.01611206114754.54557.1431.01.02.00.0880
bffumCV STEPPASCenter28.016123218100080.0000.0006.01.51.00.5113
PrimedParagonThe Money TeamSmall Forward116.01612206124750.00057.1431.02.02.00.0000
NBA-AWLNever Been AverageSmall Forward53.216148161831433.33321.4290.20.81.60.2131
Bimble44CHIDI BANG BANGPoint Guard116.01613007162843.75025.0001.03.00.00.0113
NBA-R_Shadow365Never Been AverageCenter28.0162310546110054.5450.00011.55.02.52.0233
GDS_AntiMelGilas Death SquadSmall Forward116.0161420782287.500100.0001.04.02.00.0222
BNutt218Zhu Gang NationCenter53.2164118465220022.7270.0008.23.60.81.2282
chriscut678Zhu Gang NationPoint Guard116.0161710890188.8890.0001.07.01.00.0332
thatguyq_The Money TeamShooting Guard28.0167104161821033.33320.0003.55.02.00.5233
Bino_El_DiosPhiladelphia LegacyShooting Guard28.01617007152746.66728.5710.53.50.00.0232
Meir-9Murda Mitten Glove GangPower Forward27.51564236121550.00020.0003.02.01.01.5231
beachumboyEastSideEliteShooting Guard115.0151200693566.66760.0001.02.00.00.0112
peteysnowDream TeamSmall Forward27.51572126130446.1540.0003.51.00.51.0360
Iconic_KKGCShooting Guard27.51519117131553.84620.0000.54.50.50.55101
Raze_CoachChiefRazeShooting Guard115.0152220693566.66760.0002.02.02.00.0221
iGxtchaVenomPoint Guard115.01509005105950.00055.5560.09.00.00.0881
SixSnagsFlood SznCenter27.014197527130053.8460.0009.53.52.51.0124
TSF-ZooseTymeTerror Savage FamilyPower Forward43.514354061921031.57920.0000.81.31.00.0123
IBGSZNISpaced OutSmall Forward27.01421205124741.66757.1431.00.51.00.0230
Yung_ZuluWorld TribePoint Guard43.514816727270225.9260.0002.04.01.80.55181
OHN_crazydutchJACKBOYZGAMINGPower Forward27.01411105114945.45544.4440.50.50.50.0230
oHoodieJaySpaced OutPoint Guard26.513011106161937.50011.1110.05.50.50.07131
RedTBSS07CHIDI BANG BANGPower Forward34.313135005120041.6670.0004.31.70.00.03101
RedLightSoldierCHIDI BANG BANGSmall Forward26.51374004110136.3640.0003.52.00.00.0241
TevG33_RazeCenter113.0130130593555.55660.0000.01.03.00.0221
Itz_Billy_Ho3Philadelphia LegacyPoint Guard113.0133130571271.42950.0003.01.03.00.0550
StepYoGameUp__Lethal CorePower Forward113.01352016141242.85750.0005.02.00.01.0550
WHT99LarryBirdRun N GunShooting Guard113.0131220561183.333100.0001.02.02.00.0000
VaporFox_Taken For GrantedPower Forward34.31322105131538.46220.0000.70.70.30.0141
KyeStiflerZhu Gang NationShooting Guard26.01268014122633.33333.3333.04.00.00.5591
X_Mamba_4life_24Zhu Gang NationPoint Guard26.012010205122541.66740.0000.05.01.00.0591
ZyKlaufPhiladelphia LegacyPoint Guard112.012312225112645.45533.3333.012.02.02.0334
xSleeeepzChains Off E-SportsShooting Guard26.01210204122533.33340.0000.50.01.00.0120
NBD-_-JayyEmbrace The WinPoint Guard111.0110710493644.44450.0000.07.01.00.0771
Muyayoo92Murda Mitten Glove GangPoint Guard111.0110540482350.00066.6670.05.04.00.0441
Koly_BlackCHIDI BANG BANGShooting Guard111.0110521581162.500100.0000.05.02.01.0332
CamdinoXIIAboveAllShooting Guard111.01102505500100.0000.0000.02.05.00.0221
OhioDezNutsCHIDI BANG BANGPower Forward111.01113412580062.5000.00013.04.01.02.0331
T_R_U__T_R_U_T_HMurda Mitten Glove GangSmall Forward110.01014105120341.6670.0001.04.01.00.0441
LincolnTheGreatThe HoodlumsCenter110.01013220570071.4290.00013.02.02.00.0112
||Saint||313Philadelphia LegacyPower Forward110.0101411482450.00050.0001.04.01.01.0222
Kyptonic-DeathsTaken For GrantedPower Forward25.0101120462366.66766.6670.50.51.00.0000
MusicsnDeath RowShooting Guard110.0101110472457.14350.0001.01.01.00.0221
The-Boy-CezElitePower Forward110.01073104400100.0000.0007.03.01.00.0441
ClutchTimeHuzkyWarAngelsPower Forward, Shooting Guard110.0103130590155.5560.0003.01.03.00.0550
Ontae–RazeCenter19.0913631383637.50050.00013.06.03.01.0332
jayfly_55Zhu Gang NationPower Forward19.090020461366.66733.3330.00.02.00.0110
Lil_JurkKILLA CITY KINGSPower Forward24.5941313111427.27325.0002.00.51.50.5121
Selfmade-_-JeffDream TeamCenter33.0964304111736.36414.2862.01.31.00.0131
CarolinaReaper_KGCCenter18.0852004400100.0000.0005.02.00.00.0441
vBoxoutTheGoatTerror Savage FamilyCenter18.0817513460066.6670.00017.05.01.03.0551
cowbows23The Money TeamShooting Guard18.081300480250.0000.0001.03.00.00.0331
BillyH0yle718Chains Off E-SportsShooting Guard24.08272021221016.66720.0001.03.51.00.0351
pearls6380The Money TeamCenter32.78206534110036.3640.0006.72.01.71.0251
Lil_TRAP45Embrace The WinSmall Forward18.082210352360.00066.6672.02.01.00.0000
BentoCompSum2ProvePoint Guard24.080611362550.00040.0000.03.00.50.5116
swampfox22885Zhu Gang NationPower Forward18.082200372542.85740.0002.02.00.00.0331
JiggyJoeeeCV STEPPASSmall Forward17.0755402211100.000100.0005.05.04.00.0000
MxloneTaken For GrantedCenter17.076622371442.85725.0006.06.02.02.0332
ipV-DoneRazePoint Guard17.071710351160.000100.0001.07.01.00.0771
JacksonMoneyEmbrace The WinShooting Guard17.070000241250.00050.0000.00.00.00.0000
TEkisNXTSpaced OutSmall Forward16.061230340075.0000.0001.02.03.00.0221
ClutchTimeBandiWarAngelsCenter16.061101242450.00050.0001.01.00.01.0550
ATL_ARIESEndless MomentumShooting Guard16.062100232266.667100.0002.01.00.00.0111
BeenoDrama-OHNWorld TribeCenter16.0613422370042.8570.00013.04.02.02.0551
KINGLaDRONECV STEPPASPower Forward16.060000232366.66766.6670.00.00.00.0110
|PsyTheGuy|Real ToxicPower Forward15.051501241350.00033.3331.05.00.01.0000
Za150__EliteSmall Forward15.050300261433.33325.0000.03.00.00.0113
SHADOWW-GGJACKBOYZGAMINGSmall Forward15.050200271428.57125.0000.02.00.00.0112
yoHSWSpaced OutSmall Forward15.053210241250.00050.0003.02.01.00.0221
ispam_square_ttvMurda Mitten Glove GangSmall Forward15.059222230066.6670.0009.02.02.02.0331
RGS-ChiefRazeShooting Guard15.0511202101420.00025.0001.01.02.00.0330
StillKashTaken For GrantedSmall Forward14.042000240250.0000.0002.00.00.00.0110
TbooooneeKGCSmall Forward14.040201141425.00025.0000.02.00.01.0112
BoxMePlzJACKBOYZGAMINGCenter14.0415300230066.6670.00015.03.00.00.0113
HxrseWrldDub ClubCenter14.0495312200100.0000.0009.05.03.01.0000
MaldoTowersVice CityPower Forward22.043510170314.2860.0001.52.50.50.0232
JoeyFluTaken For GrantedPower Forward13.032001131333.33333.3332.00.00.01.0000
vNo-CappFlood SznCenter13.039412141225.00050.0009.04.01.02.0331
KillahxMikeDown BelowShooting Guard13.0300001111100.000100.0000.00.00.00.0000
PrimeDroDown BelowShooting Guard31.036420141425.00025.0002.01.30.70.0141
ImJustTooLucky–RazeCenter12.028522140225.0000.0008.05.02.02.0223
DocGoesCrazyDown BelowSmall Forward12.0212201100100.0000.0001.02.02.00.0000
Va_PrimeTime_YTKGCCenter12.029112140025.0000.0009.01.01.02.0330
OPCOLBLACKGUYEmbrace The WinShooting Guard12.023310140325.0000.0003.03.01.00.0113
oChunkyySpaced OutPower Forward12.0210211140025.0000.00010.02.01.01.0000
RobBeShootin_Empire State VillansCenter10.00400003000.0000.0004.00.00.00.0220
Ayo_surf600Philadelphia LegacyPower Forward20.00531203000.0000.0002.51.50.51.0113
Girl_Wonder11Bricktown StankeesPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000
MIGUE04_PRVice CityShooting Guard10.00312004040.0000.0003.01.02.00.0111
The_brodie_OKCZhu Gang NationPoint Guard00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000
JG13461CHIDI BANG BANGPower Forward10.00000002020.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000