PYPL Season #7 Stats

PYPL Season #7 Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGTOATT Ratio
1Chazaq_5Celtics4622.51035138323108324446389917269.59257.5583.07.02.30.731512
2TrueSniperCarryTrueSniperGang3825.29583542262034956022038462.32157.2920.911.11.60.041533
3DC_SouthPaw28Dub Club3227.38733528369336954611821067.58256.1901.18.82.20.131053
4noah_1414Legacy3723.687251398524381582579765.46458.7631.410.81.40.151802
5|Synn|Henny Warriors2332.77521514045429846510720264.08652.9700.76.12.00.23782
6PaperGreensCeltics4615.571256145501026440515624565.18563.6731.23.21.10.22822
7xManiballWinston Salem State3121.4662301633842694199716164.20060.2481.05.31.20.12732
8JMILLZ11-_-Team Ohio2823.565716873612653918712667.77569.0480.63.11.30.02582
9BK_GotYouOutta Da Ashes2623.05992025838021036215426058.01159.2310.89.91.50.03833
10EXB_DekuExBaguls2424.35823319633521338811722654.89751.7701.48.21.40.23723
11changgang12Locker Room Talk2522.6565652788582273568815263.76457.8952.611.13.40.33833
12Biggie_24-25Kansas Komp2720.9563462588442133548616260.16953.0861.79.63.10.14973
13AlwaysPreciseSum2Prove2720.1543141912622133898418154.75646.4090.57.11.00.13802
14A_Pesci_mobsterKansas Komp3315.9526939786112093139115466.77359.0912.82.92.60.32681
15xJUICE901xUnknown3017.5525171323322294334011652.88734.4830.64.41.10.141151
16SPDWB_69PYPL Project Kidz2026.15212422530618627811418066.90663.3331.211.31.50.34883
17depass10Celtics3714.051761142651419132411319658.95157.6531.63.81.80.42892
18ExploytsPogues2619.85141621219117633315329352.85352.2180.68.20.70.041112
19TrueSniperBulaloTrueSniperGang3315.55122681056861227330265868.78844.8288.13.22.11.82502
20TG_Kobe8Team Ohio2917.35021514339019033310819657.05755.1020.54.91.30.03782
21zlBlindy_TrueSniperGang3713.3492296010092053216612563.86352.8000.81.62.70.21322
22|AustinMc|White Bears3016.34895863106101882809215567.14359.3551.92.13.50.31322
23Shawn–Win-1728.2479565232199296376767.23055.2240.33.81.40.11193
24iLike2-CHA-CHADotcation2817.0475252414841823047814759.86853.0610.98.61.70.13793
25iMostHated-_-Dream Team2816.546335270359183319478457.36755.9521.39.61.30.341242
26JayFamous15White Bears2220.945971583701683049719855.26348.9900.37.21.70.03762
27FullyGaza876Unruly Gang2815.844323234284196317245661.83042.8570.88.41.00.14982
28TobyDelaneyLocker Room Talk2517.3432282153375519126581572.07553.33311.36.11.52.22453
29oxxLA-EXB X Gilas2517.1428221073911672847714958.80351.6780.94.31.60.03672
30ABPureblood20Dotcation2814.9418164122115423910015864.43563.2910.61.50.80.01272
31YT_PapiPostCeltics459.24121121134381572608214960.38555.0342.52.51.00.21572
32cmorecake55Fundedd1822.94121842383171253488367.58957.8311.02.32.10.21242
33chevthangs2000KILLA CITY KINGS2020.440834566151622866914556.64347.5861.72.83.10.32381
34guccigucciiOutta Da Ashes2615.64061985718421972650074.3400.0007.62.20.71.61372
35JdayUMustPayKansas Komp2714.338527125587161236386768.22056.7161.04.62.10.32612
36MarothisHigh Altxtude2416.038427010569291852320079.7410.00011.34.42.91.21333
37GoatedxTrey337BITE3012.7382157836230156255509261.17654.3485.22.82.11.01432
38GoatSzn_1Venom2118.138115115167156229518668.12259.3020.75.50.80.33652
39AlwaysBigBEASTDotcation2813.53782121034436163231336870.56348.5297.63.71.61.32632
40Tay__BandzzzTeam Ohio2913.037732615540521712680263.8060.00011.25.31.41.82702
41TripleDaDemonPogues2614.437435105916159249367963.85545.5701.34.03.50.22492
42JrGODBOLT20Militia2315.736230117301147243388760.49443.6781.35.11.30.03692
43Brabruh27Suicide Squad2117.1359172842619167251102966.53434.4838.24.01.20.92352
44EXB_SPLASHEXB X Gilas2216.235737232951372057811666.82967.2411.71.01.30.21142
45DC_Splashking20Dub Club3011.9356100777810164230133371.30439.3943.32.62.60.31372
46TURTLE_SLAP6135Locker Room Talk2514.23551339135144198466972.72766.6670.51.60.50.21133
47YT-XNADOXDream Team2315.435512182111292109114561.42962.7590.50.80.90.01271
48ejkinch11Celtics428.435325511987491452335210762.23248.5986.12.82.11.21552
49Jc_Ramos07JUST TRUST2315.335220962501342276511659.03156.0340.94.21.10.03642
50Yeezy312Goated2017.53501747230271672390069.8740.0008.73.61.51.42352
51WATZBRACKINKILLA CITY KINGS2315.13474520641715323161466.23442.8572.09.01.80.34972
52Bengie_-React 2 The Family2414.4346179826737150220284368.18265.1167.53.42.81.52492
53TOPFLIGHT31High Altxtude1918.2345151092701252178013157.60461.0690.85.71.40.03632
54slickrick_1407Legacy2613.234394253412142231479261.47251.0873.61.01.30.51271
55Eman4MVPLongshotz1620.633020149221141234295260.25655.7691.39.31.40.14682
56ikStitchesPogues2612.73295626465142218296565.13844.6152.21.01.80.21142
57TWPRepMarcy Me2214.832621611035301482154768.83757.1439.85.01.61.42413
58GsWoeeShooters Shoot1818.0324569212128193528166.32164.1980.33.81.20.12432
59HungryHustle__J3Kansas Komp2115.3321166722535131230306656.95745.4557.93.41.21.73731
60KingClutch_713Fundedd2115.232043233260142212103066.98133.3332.011.11.20.04903
61Heywood_JiblomyLegacy359.13185981666141231266561.03940.0001.72.31.90.21214
62Sm92KngWinston Salem State2512.631522204554131216143260.64843.7500.98.22.20.23852
63ExB_SkustaEXB X Gilas2313.63131720037121162197314752.96849.6600.78.71.60.54872
64||Haad||So Blessed1817.23099722521162165912353.70447.9670.54.01.40.12283
65UAWx2COLDLegacy2512.1303618537171071618712866.46067.9692.43.41.50.72402
66ifwtacosLocker Room Talk2512.0299757353141111947312957.21656.5893.02.92.10.61342
67ChiefRock24Winston Salem State2611.529828111342311322270058.1500.00010.84.31.61.22443
68IFLEXX_48Suicide Squad1816.5297948476117185529363.24355.9140.52.72.60.32351
69|SUPXH|Chains Off E-Sports1618.42951568113118214409255.14043.4780.94.30.70.23511
70TheLifeOfP24Dotcation2810.4290795329141061567410967.94967.8902.81.91.00.51173
71mcv0385Unknown319.328735435861061736011061.27254.5451.11.41.90.21262
72CalebSellsLegacy1915.12873051449123176295769.88650.8771.62.72.30.51183
73ikFilayPogues2611.02852439642591192174510154.83944.5549.33.71.62.31363
74|ryanflores|White Bears299.828581352391091915610657.06852.8302.81.20.80.31261
75Exb_TropaExBaguls2411.72812477346381291821370.87933.33310.33.01.91.61253
76OnlyDarkKnightHigh Altxtude2014.02801433564108170457463.52960.8110.71.72.80.21271
77DameTime504White Bears309.227720136285114211439354.02846.2370.74.50.90.22742
78ikBriggoPogues2312.0277475246201001556710764.51662.6172.02.32.00.91163
79ClutchTimeFrogWarAngels2212.62778534101011922021154.09118.1823.91.50.50.52441
80xoDineroSum2Prove289.92772277065261301830071.0380.0008.12.52.30.92432
81All_EyeZ_On_PFlame Game2113.027442113231114195234258.46254.7622.05.41.10.02482
82Lava-Da-ProphetDream Team1617.127422604710120174122668.96646.1541.43.82.90.62262
83supaaabrolyUnknown318.8272661316614101209369148.32539.5602.14.22.10.52702
84knowntoballOcean Gang2013.226323113366109179265260.89450.0001.25.71.80.33692
85SGBG-TONYYMilitia1517.5262840310110161386368.32360.3170.52.72.10.01163
86dhaynie154Be Great299.026199995515108182427459.34156.7573.43.41.90.51303
87DuhlxShooters Shoot1913.72601727191100152468365.78955.4220.91.41.00.11122
88SmoothHooper92Militia1814.42605540312109161375767.70264.9123.12.21.70.11222
89quentin_alex1Locker Room Talk1616.1258928332101129506078.29583.3330.61.82.10.11142
90AdidasLegacy14Legacy376.9257261582652952065113546.11737.7787.11.60.71.41461
91CodyRey87Below Average Ballers1517.12572453117982385214041.17637.1431.63.50.70.53511
92YungPost3DMGOcean Gang2012.825688761812104159355665.40962.5004.43.80.90.62392
93DEMONFAMESum2Prove289.025234449110110157265270.06450.0001.21.63.30.41182
94TakeOvaHigh Altxtude1417.9251166019199140456970.71465.2171.14.31.40.12223
95ROCNMOVEHigh Altxtude1025.02502918015494175317153.71443.6622.918.01.50.46583
96ExB_DRealEXB X Gilas288.924829512262351131400180.7140.00010.54.42.21.31304
97The-Goated-DocDreamEaters1615.42471319084831577013152.86653.4350.811.90.50.34683
98|_SnagGod69_|DreamEaters1516.42461522518161151520075.6580.00010.11.71.21.12291
99DC_GoatedGlassDub Club327.7245128382922861586811354.43060.1774.01.20.90.71311
100Sha_ShiftyOutta Da Ashes2211.12451763340861437111660.14061.2070.82.91.50.01145
101GuapChopShop252Fundedd1417.4244184431698146467567.12361.3331.33.12.20.42222
102bigdill30Winston Salem State1912.82432142130861496711757.71857.2651.12.20.70.01272
103TrueSniperAsiTrueSniperGang1417.12391939401088127599169.29164.8351.42.82.90.71123
104OnlyAustiinBlackout2011.9238182916487133609065.41466.6670.91.50.80.2065
105sillyjustin21Marcy Me1813.1235164727286155509855.48451.0200.92.61.50.12302
106vMarshal-Sum2Prove925.92331111102811286710663.28163.2081.21.21.10.2181
107hack8_pwnssFundedd1317.8231410917084152579855.26358.1630.38.41.30.05682
108Corrupted9110Winston Salem State1912.2231223526298156274562.82160.0001.21.81.40.11241
109xBobbyDigital_WarAngels1713.5230102816593159437858.49155.1280.61.60.90.31241
110MackinAssDreKansas Komp317.4229160663534831495910855.70554.6305.22.11.11.11352
111|||||NOTDADE||||Suicide Squad1812.7229606217494150184362.66741.8603.33.40.90.22362
112KoachFresh3DMGOcean Gang2011.422811069172398162122560.49448.0005.53.50.91.23591
113GoogleMyIQJUST TRUST1515.1226254027492140346165.71455.7381.72.71.80.31172
114D-c-9–Militia2210.122318175354588158306055.69650.0008.23.41.62.03571
115ExB_JiPeExBaguls1911.6221174629489127223870.07957.8950.92.41.50.21163
116bballizalliknowKILLA CITY KINGS2110.4219173111332793146213663.69958.3338.25.31.61.32462
117Its_GlizzeyTry and Clamp Us827.421986922087147306159.18449.1801.08.62.80.04352
118DC_Titan14Dub Club1613.62181687235241011302677.69233.33310.54.52.21.52263
119DC_Focus-Dub Club1911.4216125019286138386162.31962.2950.62.61.00.11193
120ExB_GlimpsiiExBaguls2010.7213185643291149194761.07440.4260.92.82.20.11282
121Archetype03Unruly Gang1315.820564528284126273866.66771.0530.53.52.20.21183
122KarolinaNupeFlame Game1315.4200648032888155112356.77447.8264.96.22.50.63362
123shortysmooth313Zhu Gang Nation1513.219878511868817141951.46221.0535.23.41.20.42262
124WavyBone_BMCWave Runnerz1118.019898517081129345662.79160.7140.87.71.50.04482
125SGBG-TWIRKMilitia1811.01982416247389148112060.13555.0001.39.02.60.23493
126HighkeyyVengeance921.91975578081134346160.44855.7380.66.30.90.03262
127iamTrxubleDreamEaters1117.9197153512272119488760.50455.1721.43.21.10.22241
128AlwaysNateSum2Prove1711.6197233621573130478256.15457.3171.42.11.20.31152
129oxWillSum2Prove287.0196832845970119529158.82457.1433.01.01.60.31241
130KooolaidSavageBlackout248.2196313971686127132667.71750.0001.31.63.00.31133
131Jenesis_508Longshotz1612.219516305179132325959.84854.2371.01.90.30.11152
132Dee_ParksLongshotz1612.11934461421079137275657.66448.2142.83.82.60.61193
133PopFam_Angel345XTexas Hittaz1413.6190424729683138164360.14537.2093.03.42.10.42321
134G_O_D_P_L_A_N_SXTexas Hittaz1413.418841591778213411161.1949.0912.94.21.20.53401
135vKingLA_Venom1314.5188392834478132214359.09148.8373.02.22.60.31113
136Cushpak_Blackout228.51869652361077120193664.16752.7784.42.41.60.51153
137Queen-Of-The-6ixUnruly Gang1810.318610137161481119192968.06765.5175.62.10.90.82281
138mainedixon0Wave Runnerz1116.718496491218831284564.84480.0008.74.51.11.62262
139HolaFameUnruly Gang228.41849834361971118406660.16960.6064.51.51.60.92421
140truemoney40Chains Off E-Sports920.318310392708212061468.33342.8571.14.33.00.03271
141Hoss20MobZhu Gang Nation1018.21824524223811323961.36433.3334.52.42.20.33261
142boardmanclutchJordan Crew1810.0180174743717831170270.9400.0009.74.12.10.92283
143SportsGamer2010WarAngels247.41781847924974130204256.92347.6197.73.31.00.43651
144Txnk11Hunnids919.717777319071105274367.61962.7910.88.12.10.03312
145SouthernRamLongshotz1611.017615258131474128163257.81350.0009.53.60.80.91173
146kb24truthFundedd1511.71758849212765114387657.01850.0005.93.31.41.82252
147PrExlsE-_-JoEHunnids919.41755182116399396063.63665.0000.62.02.30.11112
148Slime_Spider8kBe Great237.61744715642671155102945.80634.4832.06.81.80.32523
149SpaceGhostSniperKILLA CITY KINGS1115.61728249068110264261.81861.9050.72.20.80.02211
150MfoworaMarcy Me218.1171302822360112438253.57152.4391.41.31.00.11201
151Hollyw1911d_DylMarcy Me227.81715732471274124123559.67734.2862.61.52.10.51261
152Not2Eazy-React 2 The Family1214.217011011106394285267.02153.8460.18.40.90.04512
153Tunn3200XTexas Hittaz179.9169404824467111254360.36058.1402.42.81.40.21212
154FoeDaLoveOfMoneyFlame Game1411.9166164411467126224253.17552.3811.13.10.80.32331
155ImNotPassingToUOutta Da Ashes1610.416618272547199203271.71762.5001.11.71.60.31122
156GabeG2343Unruly Gang1411.9166107820160117326051.28253.3330.75.61.40.13402
157Bf0x_3jrBag Hunters627.516585214068103193366.01957.5761.38.72.30.05272
158model_ShermUnruly Gang1016.5165116221120791340058.9550.00011.62.21.12.02191
159Mixed_biscuitsLongshotz1016.516531423256196274563.54260.0003.14.23.20.52153
160FeetzBmovinDotcation198.7165424255107510971568.80746.6672.22.22.90.51182
161Clippa_RobinsonWave Runnerz1114.8163122715572107132167.29061.9051.12.51.40.52251
162LoBo__AsEsINo_PRReact 2 The Family246.7161992321146288355170.45568.6274.11.00.90.61201
163aHennyGodBound 2 Win917.81601266915999385859.59665.5171.37.31.00.14362
164LifeGoatShooters Shoot188.815815302946692244071.73960.0000.81.71.60.2056
165PapiCRivera19Try and Clamp Us1312.115711126145691170358.9740.0008.52.01.10.42231
166Samoorai_Flame Game1411.1155302826964112203157.14364.5162.12.01.90.62301
167Unruly_OG_UptownUnruly Gang1212.815312283366388233071.59176.6671.02.32.80.53301
168TrueSniperFellyTrueSniperGang285.41525426419531244410542.74241.9051.90.91.50.31271
169TrueSniperDaddyBTrueSniperGang1212.515010247211969971271.13450.0008.53.91.81.61143
170brien029XTexas Hittaz818.81501144936099224160.60653.6591.45.51.10.43212
171wbaze22Winston Salem State197.91508653242061112254454.46456.8184.52.81.31.12352
172only1beechaumHigh Altxtude246.2149535720862115214753.91344.6812.22.40.80.32401
173oMenor-_-React 2 The Family207.5149362723862103235260.19444.2311.81.41.20.41152
174THE-504-SOULJABound 2 Win916.31474322616390152270.00068.1820.43.62.90.11123
175DC-Chief-Dub Club169.214739272185584324265.47676.1902.41.71.30.51122
176BrendanMeatSmallMarcy Me1113.31465602051112337545.53644.0000.55.50.20.05581
177PointGodSSDooDrainGang528.8144450605890244564.44453.3330.810.01.20.04203
178Tio2k-Vengeance818.014413111635188386857.95555.8821.61.42.00.4172
179Young_8West5Bound 2 Win1113.114410956162069990069.6970.0009.95.11.51.81134
180||815||Venom168.9143363130215290345257.77865.3852.31.91.91.31152
181VB_BigPermJordan Crew168.9143754343135070395071.42978.0004.72.72.70.8059
182MrInson43Below Average Ballers159.51428579291262103142560.19456.0005.75.31.90.84601
183ClutchTimeTyKILLA CITY KINGS1211.8142243920457102224555.88248.8892.03.31.70.3194
184RealNixxazOnlyOutta Da Ashes1410.114225202665381365665.43264.2861.81.41.90.41102
185DGGxChefWinston Salem State915.71418674049100367549.00048.0000.97.40.40.07601
186JWilliams__Slime Szn1014.0140173814058119133348.73939.3941.73.81.40.03321
187MRxCLAMSTIENWhite Bears1013.813887338116187101570.11566.6678.73.30.81.12182
188IDoThisForDeboGoated1310.51372845315639451267.02141.6672.23.52.40.41124
189IIDEMONTIMEIIBlackout197.2137153702526661004766.00057.1438.13.71.31.41126
190All1kDeeBelow Average Ballers159.1137808640959114173551.75448.5715.35.72.70.63502
191babyboy2189Unprovoked Jabs817.0136155817461972962.88722.2221.97.32.10.55382
192gbrown5Wave Runnerz1112.4136596123105282244563.41553.3335.45.52.10.92243
193ChinoWhyNotDream Team159.01351383235205996132461.45854.1679.22.12.31.32281
194WeineritisBITE1112.213411332211357810070.3700.00010.32.91.91.21132
195Cynical_Mind_Try and Clamp Us914.613110212925791163262.63750.0001.12.33.20.2192
196P4BullyShooters Shoot196.91311078127195410092754.00033.3335.64.31.41.02332
197HawkReemo9Ocean Gang168.0128272315249109124544.95426.6671.71.40.90.12311
198|_SmUtHaS_|Chicago Drunkaholics167.912741152244981214060.49452.5002.60.91.40.31161
199NoLimitLeftyWhite Bears621.21276541204467375765.67264.9121.09.02.00.04242
200Lifes_A_Gamble_7Running Rebels1012.61262357233539191758.24252.9412.35.72.30.33332
201SmoothCriminalSRMilitia718.012623241145280183465.00052.9413.33.41.60.63191
202xCarlos07xJUST TRUST148.91257611204890235353.33343.3960.54.40.90.02243
203HollyWoodLilZayVenom167.71231394519756850165.8820.0008.72.81.20.41183
204h3hhh19Outta Da Ashes196.412271351684379275454.43050.0003.71.80.80.41162
205KenjiMindTheNowEXB X Gilas1012.11211112914464334268.75078.5711.11.20.90.1182
206xBalenciaga21Celtics1111.01211820734261375368.85269.8111.61.80.60.31151
207T_SaynomoDream Team158.0120854022144384224651.19047.8265.72.71.50.92301
208Problem_Child903XTexas Hittaz913.211916211344669233866.66760.5261.82.31.40.42211
209WashDCSupremesGoated167.411816413354282336751.22049.2541.02.62.10.31182
210x-GREGGY-xHigh Altxtude912.81151019814278233953.84658.9741.12.10.90.1192
211WavvyXXLShooters Shoot138.811452222554166294562.12164.4444.01.71.90.41161
212Exb_PotsuExBaguls148.111343212374577194058.44247.5003.11.51.60.5192
213JuiceBoxJadenMarcy Me716.0112548233679337045.57047.1430.76.90.30.47471
214|Shawn|_2kVenom814.01122181114375173357.33351.5150.32.31.40.13201
215DMV_HooperChains Off E-Sports912.311116173334567193267.16459.3751.81.93.70.3172
216StealXXIJordan Crew157.311013172744376213856.57955.2630.91.11.80.3072
217coachbuchanan24-KILLA CITY KINGS1110.0110513310104480163855.00042.1054.63.00.90.91123
218Malaki_2xWhite Bears129.110912425182754830165.0600.00010.32.11.52.32221
219DaePrewitt314Flame Game119.810822233634172203856.94452.6322.02.13.30.31132
220KNI_ICKLEKansas Komp119.810812181734466193166.66761.2901.11.61.50.3192
221Get_a_Buck_757PYPL Project Kidz1010.61062221613858253865.51765.7892.22.10.60.1192
222GuerrillaColeWhite Bears119.610680401821477271265.27858.3337.33.61.61.91153
223JackpxtVengeance911.610486239748730065.7530.0009.62.61.00.82142
224D-BOI_4107DreamEaters714.199161511146703665.71450.0002.32.11.60.11102
225XxBusTeRRReact 2 The Family616.29712162014153132077.35865.0002.02.73.30.2182
226MR_TOXICS_2XKansas Komp616.297118132436841563.23526.6670.23.02.20.3154
227fonzirelleKILLA CITY KINGS910.796342418847730164.3840.0003.82.72.00.91122
228SoggyfilBelow Average Ballers127.9958252033877184349.35141.8600.72.11.70.32251
229AK-NYC-Henny Warriors811.8947021181145572278.947100.0008.82.62.31.42132
230Kentucky-Goat3Ocean Gang518.8943131413763183358.73054.5450.62.62.80.2153
231MoReala2kZhu Gang Nation910.39315371124110342539.80616.0001.74.11.20.24341
232JtbucketssChains Off E-Sports910.39310231013757172564.91268.0001.12.61.10.11132
233stickskills23Running Rebels615.3921325733670142751.42951.8522.24.21.20.52112
234BillyH0yle718Chains Off E-Sports146.69257291664070102457.14341.6674.12.11.10.41172
235AsVp-STORMKILLA CITY KINGS109.2921222943662193458.06555.8821.22.20.90.41102
236IRA_SWAG08Flame Game910.191513318123463111953.96857.8955.73.72.01.31133
237SgBg_Tony2Militia518.0901131303547172374.46873.9130.22.62.60.0027
238Big_Jock334Slime Szn108.989472456416851160.29445.4554.72.40.50.62181
239GreenLightAlertBITE99.7871113303157214154.38651.2201.21.40.30.0191
240bbreezy_1024DrainGang421.887015703144253670.45569.4440.03.81.80.0153
241DC_BucketDub Club108.68661590376571956.92336.8420.61.50.90.01111
242Ken_BalloutPYPL Project Kidz108.6861126230385892065.51745.0001.12.62.30.01103
243peteysnowDream Team810.886531202367071851.42938.8890.63.92.50.31103
244EigHty-TwO82Flame Game99.4853122113346281754.83947.0593.42.41.20.3037
245stepwisetick187DreamEaters99.48575120386592558.46236.0000.80.61.30.01101
246KyeStiflerZhu Gang Nation614.285103494355871560.34546.6671.75.71.50.76351
247x30deepOcean Gang127.0841827252356692253.03040.9091.52.32.10.21142
248WinkNDTZhu Gang Nation712.08457471733060153150.00048.3878.16.72.40.42173
249TheBeast3ORDReact 2 The Family420.582133403061194149.18046.3410.38.31.00.04162
250ThereGoSaintTeam Undefined516.4821048742860163046.66753.3332.09.61.40.84202
251twofeetDotcation810.3821220238374841077.08340.0001.52.52.91.0183
252okcbestUnprovoked Jabs711.681121282357271848.61138.8891.71.71.10.32131
253DevmaticUnruly Gang711.681316161365251369.23138.4620.42.32.30.1192
254Hungerr–TrueSniperGang613.38009712943203267.44262.5000.01.51.20.2152
255MR_SOUTH_FLORIDAFlame Game711.379311617436613659.01650.0004.42.32.40.62141
256MotivismLongshotz613.279511702736243275.00075.0000.81.81.20.0172
257||Primary||Mokan515.6781029713053142256.60463.6362.05.81.40.23162
258Table_SkrapsRunning Rebels89.6771311812967184343.28441.8601.61.41.00.12181
259whomattstoneUnknown89.576331310434573959.64933.3334.11.61.30.5034
260JahHd-No Shnacks325.376414002736192775.00070.3701.34.70.00.0262
261VampinByNature_WarAngels418.57471432275181952.94142.1051.83.50.80.53131
262juice_vRVenom89.3741516101305071660.00043.7501.92.01.30.12141
263Mr_UnBelievable0Fundedd710.674141860325281761.53847.0592.02.60.90.02122
264xXOmatic215XxWarAngels710.47349195435610057.3770.0007.02.70.70.62171
265Leezy2xFundedd418.3731770334071082.50070.0000.31.81.80.0151
266Jo_Glo214Venom98.173196842852142553.84656.0002.10.70.90.4181
267drtysth273Flame Game612.07231127433504966.00044.4445.22.01.20.72101
268LOS_MADSKILLZRunning Rebels612.0726999636620058.0650.00011.51.51.51.02121
269lxndo__Bag Hunters710.171301068285392452.83037.5004.31.40.91.1162
270KingRoninnZhu Gang Nation514.27151563304371669.76743.7501.03.01.20.62121
271Butchling28EXB X Gilas710.171616174304582066.66740.0000.92.32.40.6163
272DuhhhProdigyEXB X Gilas710.1718141222845112162.22252.3811.12.01.70.3153
273Legit_Gaming24Outta Da Ashes611.77010101422641162363.41569.5651.71.72.30.3152
274MareBxndz_-Hunnids79.9697524105285291953.84647.36810.73.41.40.72152
275||Cant_Shoot||Bound 2 Win79.9694191702648132554.16752.0000.62.72.40.01102
276godofwarureadySlime Szn611.3681012120295541352.72730.7691.72.02.00.02121
277ExB_kRoakzExBaguls611.267251002742122364.28652.1740.30.81.70.0132
278ToooGoated313Team Undefined513.46761252305451555.55633.3331.22.41.00.42111
279On-Loud-KhalifaVenom97.467298116275192252.94140.9093.20.91.20.7191
280Yea_its_DeniroKansas Komp611.06681780264271061.90570.0001.32.81.30.0172
281HIIGHKEYVengeance610.865139192274281864.28644.4442.21.53.20.32111
282oMirabal-React 2 The Family321.765124512644132459.09154.1670.38.01.70.35152
283YouGetNathanNo Shnacks321.76534402441152858.53753.5711.01.31.30.0131
284iGxtchaVenom416.06415102236203461.11158.8240.31.30.30.0151
285BNutt218Zhu Gang Nation79.164282479244891750.00052.9414.03.41.01.32162
286ExB_JellyExBaguls79.063371312441152958.53751.7240.41.01.90.1151
287Johhnyblaze_20Winston Salem State87.9634181612549113151.02035.4840.52.32.00.12131
288xYungxChiefxSuicide Squad512.46252480274981855.10244.4441.04.81.60.02122
289Fresh_On_22sMilitia512.4621810612531101380.64576.9233.62.01.20.2281
290ktownsfinest26Running Rebels96.96214391122361133937.70533.3331.64.31.20.24371
291ExB_VirusEXB X Gilas106.26231161432357164140.35139.0243.11.61.40.32151
292xGLgOUTTAPOCK3TxBlackout512.261207612436131966.66768.4214.01.41.20.2132
293ExcuseMe-WJ334Dream Team512.261556127413665.85450.0001.01.01.20.2161
294NZEFOUNDER1Dream Team78.66015102323425854.76262.5002.11.40.30.42121
295BigCammySosaFundedd105.959701957204861741.66735.2947.01.90.50.72211
296KB_3200DaTruthXTexas Hittaz78.459241692244971248.98058.3333.42.31.30.32121
297MyParkClownRunning Rebels69.8592711642243153151.16348.3874.51.81.00.72131
298TreyDaLoCChains Off E-Sports96.659492716628380073.6840.0005.43.01.80.72172
299BamazLegendSuicide Squad105.858341561223891757.89552.9413.41.50.60.11102
300Markxxman901Unknown153.9582613141245562743.63622.2221.70.90.90.1062
301isoArnBag Hunters78.35810810234661650.00037.5001.41.10.10.02111
302genejack935 Bonafide Problems319.057222702031162664.51661.5380.77.32.30.07211
303OnBeezyShooters Shoot69.356107612135111760.00064.7061.71.21.00.2024
304STBxClampAlotTry and Clamp Us227.55504202136112458.33345.8330.02.01.00.0231
305o_AcCoMpLiCe_oBag Hunters511.05519101122140132852.50046.4293.82.02.20.4152
306SniperGangMoseHunnids86.95539802138132555.26352.0000.41.11.00.0142
307kinG_queG908Slime Szn413.554151261213781556.75753.3333.83.01.50.3262
308Dee404_305XTexas Hittaz77.754461488233761562.16240.0006.62.01.11.12151
309LortiggHunnids86.8544517163204592444.44437.5005.62.12.00.4163
310Flick_PlxysWave Runnerz77.6531024121233971858.97438.8891.43.41.70.1173
311RichTheGunnaBag Hunters77.653727110213871355.26353.8461.03.91.60.01103
312YoMamaBoyfriend3Team Undefined510.65353202028132071.42965.0001.00.60.40.0141
313Klaw_vRVenom413.353224002032132262.50059.0910.56.00.00.03112
314roharper2Team Ohio510.452251614622346864.70675.0005.03.22.81.2282
315ExB_LowK3YExBaguls68.752102511937132651.35150.0001.70.30.80.2021
316KingMixtapeBound 2 Win412.8513118021295972.41455.5560.82.82.00.0272
317IGetClampsJUST TRUST68.55128251213781756.75747.0594.70.30.80.2160
318Relly_Rell4Locker Room Talk68.350121090202791274.07475.0002.01.71.50.0143
319ChefGreat_DrainGang59.849786022344864.70650.0001.41.61.20.0142
320fitzy1919Running Rebels316.349710311731152654.83957.6922.33.31.00.34111
321EHjamaican16High Altxtude104.949271179174292240.47640.9092.71.10.70.9191
322IDONTSEEHANDSBound 2 Win224.549310321828111764.28664.7061.55.01.51.0481
323FreddieP0331Flame Game68.04843136321400052.5000.0007.22.21.00.52101
324ETX_Goon903XTexas Hittaz59.6486202021342461.76550.0001.24.00.40.0173
325limitless392Goated59.64851412218305960.00055.5561.02.82.40.4135
326Biddy0913KILLA CITY KINGS223.5474940183181358.06561.5382.04.52.00.06111
327BXSEPY_174Unprovoked Jabs67.84711763214331748.83717.6471.81.21.00.5151
328BreadWinner_334Slime Szn59.44726179111832111956.25057.8955.23.41.82.22102
329BadGuyCarlLegacy67.54557001533143145.45545.1610.81.20.00.0000
330treytime4Fundedd95.0453422124184182743.90229.6303.82.41.30.41112
331DunnoeeVengeance95.0452691911642113138.09535.4842.91.02.10.1033
332RockupnextBound 2 Win411.04442201526132457.69254.1671.00.50.50.0131
333HH_MoneyMaj17Kansas Komp67.243111492142771651.85243.7501.82.31.50.3162
334raggyj_313Team Undefined58.6438892173992343.59039.1301.61.61.80.4142
335UnRuly_Beasty_06Unruly Gang410.542146251524121762.50070.5883.51.50.51.3151
336McBuckets_32Death Row67.042381010218380047.3680.0006.31.71.70.32121
337MONEY_T510Death Row410.54225963163271450.00050.0006.32.31.50.83131
338hentiewithsenpaiUnknown104.1417536174173431050.00030.0007.53.61.70.42152
339olDIRTYtori50XTexas Hittaz313.7412052119290065.5170.0006.71.70.70.3141
340RamBorgzEXB X Gilas220.541134018235878.26162.5000.51.52.00.0113
341HUMBLY_CREATEDDreamEaters58.2413141163372048.48535.0000.60.20.80.2130
342BEDO-BUKSWarAngels410.0402930143782237.83836.3640.52.30.80.03101
343KoppenhagencrazyHot Boyz313.34038201523101765.21758.8241.02.70.70.0381
344|-Dreadz-|Suicide Squad313.34036133219250076.0000.00012.04.31.00.73101
345BroSnake1Suicide Squad84.9399105217255868.00062.5001.11.30.60.3025
346|_Melo_|Suicide Squad49.83976721331112441.93545.8331.81.51.80.5151
347AlwaysqGSlime Szn312.33781860152671057.69270.0002.76.02.00.0392
348bravotayWarAngels312.3370200153651341.66738.4620.00.70.00.0121
349GrammyMuzik27Team Undefined57.43744126415240062.5000.0008.82.41.20.83141
350iGot6_Winston Salem State312.0366125016283857.14337.5002.04.01.70.0143
351uDoomed-WarAngels49.03652650112872039.28635.0001.36.51.30.08321
352TheArk_97Zhu Gang Nation66.03633227314333742.42442.8575.53.71.20.53191
353ExB_TarubEXB X Gilas75.1365431152761555.55640.0000.70.60.40.1151
354SmooveMoney220Unprovoked Jabs48.5343841143941635.89725.0000.82.01.00.3152
355TSF-PHILLYTerror Savage Family134.034110016190084.2110.0001.01.00.00.0111
356Pulls4three-BANGWarAngels48.5341119521229102241.37945.4552.84.81.30.5263
357LosDrugszDrainGang48.33321943132071265.00058.3335.32.31.00.8142
358swampfox22885Zhu Gang Nation311.0332820132371656.52243.7500.72.70.70.0142
359JUICETHEGOAT305Miami Blue Devils311.0338820132571252.00058.3332.72.70.70.04111
360Da_BULLY215WarAngels56.63354131122571348.00053.8461.08.20.60.27341
361YoungScryptNo Shnacks311.033823214203570.00060.0002.70.71.00.7131
362|Scrypt|Mokan216.032266015170288.2350.0001.03.03.00.0000
363MarioCapalotVenom65.33213412612275844.44462.5002.20.72.01.0151
364IceyBunzzTry and Clamp Us56.43218118212244950.00044.4443.62.21.60.4281
365Earn22Unruly Gang310.3311521121971363.15853.8460.31.70.70.3261
366WavyKILLER–518Slime Szn310.030562010174958.82444.4441.72.00.70.0261
367GETDATSKRILLKansas Komp310.0306122121861066.66760.0002.00.30.70.7011
368Ec_Chargers5212Fundedd47.32914532112271150.00063.6363.51.30.80.5132
369DripCantShootMarcy Me214.52911710102371643.47843.7500.58.50.50.010191
370Rondell1987WhiteHot Boyz39.7293494313160081.2500.00011.33.01.31.0252
371ja4151Try and Clamp Us55.8291282310166962.50066.6672.41.60.40.6281
372Charming_EskimoLocker Room Talk214.529832112164675.00066.6674.01.51.00.5113
373DaFutureTyTry and Clamp Us55.829131223112571744.00041.1762.62.40.40.6162
374Sanduskys_handBound 2 Win214.0282720131322100.000100.0001.03.51.00.0000
375thegreatjondoe895 Bonafide Problems214.0281210112261150.00054.5450.51.00.50.0241
376reulesRunning Rebels47.02817106413242554.16740.0004.32.51.51.03111
377iamrare305Miami Blue Devils39.328831212194463.158100.0002.71.00.30.7131
378vDemon704Slime Szn39.027383011192557.89540.0001.02.71.00.0142
379Eric-KVLCDrainGang127.027141010185855.55662.5001.04.01.00.0114
380XH1B1TUnruly Gang127.027052012173570.58860.0000.05.02.00.0332
381YungSalvage_5 Bonafide Problems127.0271400101471171.42963.6361.04.00.00.0114
382CismicSuicide Squad126.026030011144578.57180.0000.03.00.00.0331
383AyoClampsReact 2 The Family38.726715110166962.50066.6672.30.31.70.3140
384YFN_POSTUp4BuckzUnruly Gang213.0261152313140092.8570.0005.52.51.01.5115
385Kuns24Suicide Squad126.026190011144478.571100.0001.09.00.00.0771
386ZDG-EINENEGoated38.3251496010174958.82444.4444.73.02.00.0142
387TrueSniperBrickyTrueSniperGang92.82522116392871932.14336.8422.41.20.70.3026
388Mr_SuperSoakherBound 2 Win38.3251181210155866.66762.5003.72.70.30.7124
389SplunkGawdMarcy Me38.32546439137969.23177.7781.32.01.31.0000
390Grand12HustleWave Runnerz212.5251111111200255.0000.0000.55.50.50.51111
391Muzzled_PuppetBag Hunters212.5253152212210057.1430.00015.52.51.01.0232
392vISO_JOKERChains Off E-Sports46.02471313210190052.6320.0001.83.33.30.5153
393thatruth0524Hot Boyz38.0243155012280542.8570.0001.05.01.70.04131
394BrooklynRaisedQ-Secure The Bagg124.0240100898988.88988.8890.01.00.00.0660
395ZagaSZNJordan Crew124.024012081371261.53858.3330.01.02.00.0111
396EliteStealsJordan Crew212.024214010134676.92366.6671.00.52.00.0000
397NBDxDivoTry and Clamp Us37.7231784291951447.36835.7145.72.71.30.7142
398TrueSniperVellyTrueSniperGang54.623423092851532.14333.3330.80.40.60.0131
399Truecity_Dream Team37.723257181871144.44463.6360.71.72.30.3132
400spudd950Hot Boyz123.02304209155960.00055.5560.04.02.00.0114
401HydeWrldVenom37.723176071671543.75046.6670.32.32.00.0271
402Gee5NYSecure The Bagg122.02234309154960.00044.4443.04.03.00.0331
403YoungMetrognomeMokan211.022180010132476.92350.0000.54.00.00.0471
404EIDLEBURG26Blackout122.02217009142564.28640.0001.07.00.00.0332
405ICULOOKING123PYPL Project Kidz45.5221561081561253.33350.0003.81.50.30.0132
406MacWolf95Suicide Squad45.522340292131042.85730.0000.81.00.00.5151
407GAMER6XRunning Rebels121.02144308155753.33371.4294.04.03.00.0000
408NY-NiKeHeAdMarcy Me210.5211011010141471.42925.0005.00.50.50.0121
409JboyGlover11Winston Salem State210.52123009141564.28620.0001.01.50.00.0231
410dabossmellFundedd210.02054108124766.66757.1432.52.00.50.0241
411EXB_BalenciiEXB X Gilas120.02001309141564.28620.0000.01.03.00.0330
412||Kobe||Jordan Crew120.02012007766100.000100.0001.02.00.00.0112
413CoachNapoleonOcean Gang210.02021207124758.33357.1431.00.51.00.0121
414xWiscomptinChains Off E-Sports210.02082438112272.727100.0004.01.02.01.5470
415BNA_WALLHot Boyz210.0201112071641143.75036.3640.55.51.00.08161
416ImJCurrySum2Prove119.01932017115763.63671.4293.02.00.01.0000
417BoxedBruhDotcation119.01925617123758.33342.8572.05.06.01.0223
418BurnernomicsDub Club119.01919109100090.0000.0001.09.01.00.0333
419xSleeeepzChains Off E-Sports29.519224429130069.2310.00011.02.02.01.0471
420PilgrumPogues36.01898309130069.2310.0003.02.71.00.0133
421PrinceDynomite37Unruly Gang44.5181214117154746.66757.1433.03.50.30.33101
422WoeMainee__Try and Clamp Us53.417864162551724.00029.4121.61.20.80.2132
423Slink11KILLA CITY KINGS28.5172140793577.77860.0001.00.52.00.0230
424Playalee215 Bonafide Problems28.51716418120066.6670.0000.53.02.00.5232
425|xTHUNDERx|Dub Club35.717194656143742.85742.8576.31.32.01.7014
426GerryOMO-DrainGang53.21637131055111445.45525.0007.42.62.01.0153
427VerrecchMarcy Me116.01627106122550.00040.0002.07.01.00.0881
428TrueSniperChixxTrueSniperGang35.316342161441242.85733.3331.01.30.70.3131
429|-_-JataviouslChains Off E-Sports28.01634236144942.85744.4441.52.01.01.5241
430ExpedxtiouslyMokan28.01631106103560.00060.0001.50.50.50.0111
431ThaOnlyRambo14Militia35.0151211527121258.33350.0004.03.71.70.7134
432Top1MaliVengeance115.0152020585762.50071.4292.00.02.00.0110
433TSF-ZooseTymeTerror Savage Family115.0150300585862.50062.5000.03.00.00.0222
434deathchaser330Try and Clamp Us27.51543016133746.15442.8572.01.50.00.5113
435Kyranmcclure30Be Great27.5151310317160043.7500.0006.55.01.50.5352
436HennsaneHenny Warriors114.0141320692466.66750.0001.03.02.00.0113
437IThinkIGot1MoreBound 2 Win34.71435106112754.54528.5711.01.70.30.0123
438SonicTuffVenom114.0148301670085.7140.0008.03.00.01.0113
439RetroBaby-Venom114.01401106112554.54540.0000.01.01.00.0221
440UnknZayXCVIVengeance34.71422226122450.00050.0000.70.70.70.7131
441snub_nose23Wave Runnerz26.51311300691266.66750.0005.51.50.00.0241
442toddhillthegamerMiami Blue Devils34.313314504103640.00050.0001.04.71.70.0392
443Jake_Can_ScoreDream Team113.01300105123741.66742.8570.00.01.00.0330
444TrueSniperTrayTrueSniperGang52.61373624123933.33333.3331.40.61.20.4151
445ABM-_-DashhMiami Blue Devils34.012021041421028.57120.0000.00.70.30.0131
446ZoundeNo Shnacks34.012291541340075.0000.0009.75.01.30.3253
447vintagehistoree5 Bonafide Problems112.01212006150740.0000.0001.02.00.00.0331
448xWhoWantWhatxKILLA CITY KINGS26.01211312572471.42950.0005.51.50.51.0113
449RealWavyTaySuicide Squad34.01256135122541.66740.0001.72.00.31.0000
450Dc__MeekWarAngels34.0124216246140042.8570.00014.05.30.71.34131
451NICK__a__FOOL12Chains Off E-Sports26.01223315102550.00040.0001.01.51.50.5241
452beezyLORDultra5 Bonafide Problems34.0122111245100050.0000.0007.03.70.71.3381
453fiftywest5 Bonafide Problems111.0111320483650.00050.0001.03.02.00.0113
454NezFrm_Mcree41Henny Warriors25.51172114103940.00033.3333.51.00.50.5000
455ImAightThoooUnruly Gang25.511341124591155.556100.00017.05.51.02.0362
456InsertSnagsHunnids25.01010214482650.00033.3335.01.00.52.0231
457ExB_BongerzEXB X Gilas33.310225041221033.33320.0000.70.71.70.0000
458ProlificJuanTry and Clamp Us25.0103430570171.4290.0001.52.01.50.0114
459OGxVega5 Bonafide Problems110.01016105500100.0000.0001.06.01.00.0771
460PressttoChains Off E-Sports110.01061103333100.000100.0006.01.01.00.0221
461|Desso|Mokan25.010221332580062.5000.00011.06.51.51.0234
462||Ameer||Shooters Shoot110.0100410462466.66750.0000.04.01.00.0114
463SCBG-DEXMilitia110.0107100482550.00040.0007.01.00.00.0111
464LTSoBlessed_So Blessed110.0100410482250.000100.0000.04.01.00.0331
465WapuhSuicide Squad19.091210353560.00060.0001.02.01.00.0112
466YooSnagJordan Crew24.59107634141928.57111.1115.03.53.01.5232
467Tru_Swagg_386Unprovoked Jabs33.0946114190921.0530.0001.32.00.30.3391
468PaperChasinDDrainGang19.092301461266.66750.0002.03.00.01.0000
469iMozzie_-React 2 The Family18.081110352460.00050.0001.01.01.00.0000
470Dn3LL4rmCappers_Secure The Bagg18.0815505470057.1430.00015.05.00.05.0223
471HumblePrimeTimeOutta Da Ashes18.088200342275.000100.0008.02.00.00.0221
472AlmightySnagger-Venom18.0823013322100.000100.0002.03.00.01.0000
473CjthecannonBag Hunters18.080400372442.85750.0000.04.00.00.0114
474TSF-CRAFTYTerror Savage Family18.0809504100240.0000.0000.09.05.00.0771
475TSF-MAC2710Terror Savage Family18.08181013270028.5710.00018.010.01.03.0333
476TSF-EARTHZhu Gang Nation18.082210382437.50050.0002.02.01.00.0221
477ChiRaQGG1212Zhu Gang Nation17.0712230271328.57133.33312.02.03.00.0441
478DrewwpyHot Boyz17.076510361350.00033.3336.05.01.00.0223
479SmoothMagee_LBXKILLA CITY KINGS17.075301361150.000100.0005.03.00.01.0000
480FreaK-a-ZOiD_25Bound 2 Win17.0711103311100.000100.0001.01.01.00.0111
481King_Ace_813Slime Szn17.071021371542.85720.0001.00.02.01.0110
482simply-uninstallOcean Gang17.073200381337.50033.3333.02.00.00.0112
483ESpellzzzZhu Gang Nation16.065011390333.3330.0005.00.01.01.0440
484KyleNaNz-_Goated23.0641203100530.0000.0002.00.51.00.0240
485BentoCompSum2Prove16.061200242350.00066.6671.02.00.00.0441
486Kyle_DotGodMileyRunning Rebels16.060900282625.00033.3330.09.00.00.0119
487DadeCounty_DucciMiami Blue Devils32.064410252540.00040.0001.31.30.30.0251
488RaphGalipMilitia16.064110230066.6670.0004.01.01.00.0000
489kris_15_johnsonXTexas Hittaz15.051220251440.00025.0001.02.02.00.0112
490Th3_Blue_YODA_14Locker Room Talk15.052410241250.00050.0002.04.01.00.0114
491B-WilderDeath Row15.055220261333.33333.3335.02.02.00.0000
492itzRohHot Boyz22.555411270028.5710.0002.52.00.50.5122
493INPHAMOUS_8Ocean Gang22.550112281425.00025.0000.00.50.51.0230
494Bornstar-MulaSecure The Bagg15.050300261333.33333.3330.03.00.00.0113
495QGTMMeechie_YTCeltics31.7511654271528.57120.0003.72.01.71.3261
496Zey_93Ocean Gang22.552300251440.00025.0001.01.50.00.0000
497BangwitchaZhu Gang Nation14.048312240050.0000.0008.03.01.02.0551
498StepyoassbackDreamEaters14.042101140125.0000.0002.01.00.01.0330
499TOUCH_MONEY_RIQHunnids22.0443202140614.2860.0002.01.51.00.0231
500DirtMcGurt336Militia14.04211103020.0000.0002.01.01.01.0330
501LockDownCuffsVenom13.030110161516.66720.0000.01.01.00.0221
502CantGuardKlarkSecure The Bagg13.030310151520.00020.0000.03.01.00.0331
503Evolution_23PRVenom31.034540141325.00033.3331.31.71.30.0015
504tfrannicola5555Marcy Me13.031420121150.000100.0001.04.02.00.0000
505King_Pharoah215 Bonafide Problems12.021100120150.0000.0001.01.00.00.0440
506xMariTNVenom12.021151140125.0000.0001.01.05.01.0000
507QuadripleOG_BlacDeath Row12.027200140325.0000.0007.02.00.00.0221
508jLazNasty888Running Rebels12.029310140025.0000.0009.03.01.00.0331
509Lil_louis305Chains Off E-Sports11.01350001000.0000.0003.05.00.00.0115
510Logic_StarkShooters Shoot10.00001002020.0000.0000.00.01.00.0330
511DURAGRiCK-YTVenom00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000
512Young_Savage3010Suicide Squad10.00510101010.0000.0005.01.00.01.0111
513Jbo-studZhu Gang Nation00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000
514Kickz4dayzUnknown00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000
515DC_MoMo-Dub Club10.00211002020.0000.0002.01.01.00.0000