Leagues
NBA2k20
Seasons
PYPL Season 6, PYPL Season 7, Season 6 Playoffs

DrainGang

PlayerTeamPositionGPPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGTOATT Ratio
PointGodSSDooDrainGangPoint Guard5027.513733749265754189622641260.37954.8540.79.81.30.141933
bbreezy_1024DrainGangShooting Guard4816.67973216064128847021233661.27763.0950.73.31.30.02932
ChefGreat_DrainGangShooting Guard4411.45003849897224320336170.00054.0980.91.12.00.21282
GerryOMO-DrainGangSmall Forward317.52348982651483124618966.93568.5392.92.62.10.51332
LosDrugszDrainGangPower Forward315.617521684454975127224959.05544.8987.02.71.51.62522
KingsizegreeneTVDrainGangSmall Forward1014.514510102105879253473.41873.5291.01.02.10.02161
JustSnagBoardsDrainGangCenter285.014128171564169990169.6970.00010.02.52.01.52531
Eric-KVLCDrainGangPoint Guard127.027141010185855.55662.5001.04.01.00.0114
Greens_TMDrainGangCenter73.323642011511240045.8330.0009.12.91.60.72151
PaperChasinDDrainGangCenter54.62315179492821432.14314.2863.03.41.80.8136
OG_DaGamerDrainGangSmall Forward15.050310261333.33333.3330.03.01.00.0113

Results